The Witcher 3 : Blood and Wine | High Vampire imba dah!

Halo semua kembali lagi bersama gue Xaybu dan kali ini videonya tentang the Witcher 3 Blood and Wine bersama bang Geralt tercinta~

kali ini doi akan melakukan satu side quest dan satunya lagi main quest dari Blood and Wine DLC!  Kali ini Geralt team-up nih sama High Vampire yang gokil banget skillnya! Penasaran kayak apa ceritanya kali ini? Yuuk ditonton!

 

 

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s